Championnat par équipes

#ÉquipePtsVicNulDéfPGPP
1 OLIVET USM TT 182102311
2 PANA LOISIRS 172012014
2 BEGLAIS CA 172011813
4 VERSAILLES SCTT 16200167
5 CABOURG TT 15110158
5 NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON 251021219
7 FUTURO VAL VERT TT 230031124
7 ARNAGE US 13003524
Équipe AScoreÉquipe B
FUTURO VAL VERT TT 2
PANA LOISIRS 1
VERSAILLES SCTT 1
vs
CABOURG TT 1
ARNAGE US 1
OLIVET USM TT 1
BEGLAIS CA 1
NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON 2